Twitchers List

F2 Registered Drivers

  • Total number registered - 284
  • Drivers added since the previous update are noted by 'New'
  • An asterisk indicates a driver in his/her first season of racing under a full licence
  • Note that 111, 711, 836 and 990 were shown incorrectly on the previous list.  Their correct numbers are 605, 177, 736 and 890 respectively
  • Note also that 941 Connor Stallard has changed his number to 94
     
3 Liam Rennie GLASGOW
4 Martin Ford SHEFFIELD New
7 Gordon Moodie WINDYGATES
8 Jimi Marshall * MACCLESFIELD
9 Harley Thackra HUDDERSFIELD
11 Andrew-John Thompson SKIPTON
12 Craig Driscoll GRAFHAM New
16 Craig Wallace HADDINGTON
17 Paul Reid COWDENBEATH
18 Simon Mawdsley LIVERPOOL
20 Dave Tagell STOKE-ON-TRENT
22 Dave Gallagher OLDHAM
24 Jon Palmer PLYMOUTH
27 Kieren Bradford LISKEARD
34 Ben Woodhull LOUGHBOROUGH
39 Tom Bradley SHERBURN-IN-ELMET
43 Marcus Gilbert STOWBRIDGE
44 Kyle Taylor KELLOE
46 Bradley Cooper * LEAMINGTON SPA New
47 Greg McKenzie WOODFORD HALSE
53 Philip Mann WILLAND
55 Courtney Finnikin SOUTHAMPTON
58 Charlie England BRENTWOOD
61 Leon Murphy CUPARMUIR
69 Ben Chalkley ARLESEY
70 Brian Shadbolt HONEYBOURNE
73 Jon Hodgson OLDHAM
74 John Hargreaves * OLDHAM
74 Jonny Stirling N.I. CRUMLIN, N.I. New
75 Sam Russell WISBECH
77 Tom Earl * MELTON MOWBRAY
80 Tom Hall * SKIPTON
81 Shay Murphy * COVENTRY
86 Jess Ward WISBECH
88 Luke Grimer HOLBEACH
92 John Hogg BERWICK-ON-TWEED
93 Steven Fishburn HARTLEPOOL
94 Connor Stallard * HARTLEPOOL New
97 Jack Bradburn HIXON
98 Aiden Perry * TEWKESBURY
99 Simon Young NANTWICH
100 George MacMillan Jr. GLASGOW
101 Kelvyn Marshall MACCLESFIELD
103 Jack Issitt SPALDING New
104 Chris Keenan * ROTHERHAM
109 Tristan Smith * CURRY RIVEL
113 Pat Issitt SPALDING
115 Ben Farebrother KIDDERMINSTER
116 Courtney Smith THETFORD
117 Ryan Leeks KING'S LYNN
118 Danny Wragg SHEFFIELD
121 Vinnie Neath-Rogers EXMOUTH
122 Luke Dawson * TOWCESTER
126 Jamie Avery KINGSTEIGNTON New
127 Matthew Stoneman WILLAND
128 Jake Ralfs * NAILSEA
129 Charley Tomblin DEEPING ST. NICHOLAS
131 Dean Rogers EXMOUTH
136 Kyle Taylor MIDDLEWICH
141 Harry Neath-Rogers EXMOUTH
142 Jonathan Hadfield BUXTON
145 Harry Adams KIDDERMINSTER
147 Aidan Derry SOUTH NORMANTON
157 Liam Dolan * LEVEN
160 Jacques West GUILDFORD
161 Benjamin Bate GRINDLEFORD
162 Richard Brocchin-Swales BASINGSTOKE
169 Chloe Clarke SKELMERSDALE
170 Harvey Wells * THACKLEY New
177 Noel Whinney NEEDHAM MARKET New
179 Bethany Usher FAKENHAM
183 Charlie Guinchard CHESHUNT
184 Aaron Vaight LATHOM
186 George Turiccki BROUGHTON
188 Mike Kingston WINSFORD
191 Colin Stewart MINTLAW New
192 Brian Hogg ARBROATH New
194 Luke Johnson TAUNTON
198 Andrew Steward COLCHESTER
200 Amy Webster LEEDS
201 Matthew Gaskell (Temp.) MARSDEN New
202 Colin Forbes BROXBURN
203 Dean Hawkins MILVERTON
205 Brandon Young EVESHAM
207 Sean Power RADCLIFFE
209 Kevin Cope RUGBY
212 Callum Kelman (Temp.) KINGS LANGLEY New
213 Tom Bennett NORTH KILLINGHOLME
214 Darran Royle HOLSWORTHY
215 Westley McLean * MAUD
217 Sid Madgwick * MILDENHALL
220 Ryan Young SKEGNESS
222 Adrian Watts EXETER
222 Aaron Peoples N.I. NEWTOWNABBEY, N.I.
223 Toby Partridge BURY ST. EDMUNDS
225 Philip Young * OFFENHAM New
226 Billy Webster LEEDS
227 Austin Moore * BLACKBURN New
228 Jack Bowman SHEFFIELD
230 Ryan Shaw CRIMOND
235 Alfie Brimble RADSTOCK
237 Cameron McDonald * NEWTOWN ST BOSWELLS New
238 Lewis Smith COVENTRY
243 Martin Stewart N.I. GARVAGH, N.I. New
248 Simon Date PURITON
259 Daz Purdy FERNDOWN
271 Alex Butcher WOODBRIDGE
274 Ryan Hinwood * WESTON-SUPER-MARE
280 Peter Watt KIRRIEMUIR
281 Reece Davison (Temp.) DROYLSDEN New
282 Anthony Riley PRESTON
285 Caiden Morrison LOUGHBOROUGH
286 Kasey Jones * GUILDFORD
287 Luke Beeson ORPINGTON
290 James Waterfall SPALDING New
291 Dan Baker ILKESTON
296 Charlie Doe * LUTON
297 Paul Bailey SWADLINCOTE New
299 Stephen Smith LATHOM New
302 Dale Moon ST AUSTELL
303 Kurt Selway WELLINGTON New
307 Thomas Lloyd HALIFAX
315 Charlie Fisher CHUDLEIGH KNIGHTON
317 Gary Grattan N.I. BANBRIDGE, N.I.
320 Charley Streeton * NEWMARKET
323 Alex Potts WINSFORD
324 Jordon Thackra HUDDERSFIELD New
325 Ryan Sheahan CHARD
327 Sean Petters * NEWMARKET New
328 Michael Mills IPSWICH
334 Chris Watkins CHESTERFIELD
335 Jake Woodhull SILEBY
336 Ben Cole DOWNHAM MARKET
344 Luke Woodhull MOUNTSORREL
346 Ashley England BRENTWOOD
351 Gavin Mason SPALDING
355 Aidan Grindey UTTOXETER
359 Gary Wrench CREWE
363 Jack Sherratt STOKE-ON-TRENT
373 Charlie Dunne * HORSHAM
376 Darren Seneschall WYBERTON
377 Darren Shaw CASTLEFORD
381 Sam Hooker STAFFORD
386 Daniel Petters NEWMARKET
387 Jason McDonald TURRIFF
388 Ashley Patch WINSFORD
390 Jessica Smith HALSTEAD
391 Gregor Turner DUNFERMLINE
393 Danny McCarthy KINGS LANGLEY
396 Liam Fox * HUCKNALL New
401 Harry Welham IPSWICH
405 Josh Hamstead THAME
411 Reece Winch SPALDING
414 Josh Rayner BALSHAM
416 Billy Smith HARLESTON
417 Craig Reid COWDENBEATH
418 Ben Borthwick LISKEARD
421 Simon Osborne SLEAFORD
424 Oliver Hill MANCHESTER
435 Adam Paling LONG EATON
438 Mike Rice CULLOMPTON New
441 Lewis Geraty NEW MILTON New
443 Dale Blake MUNDFORD
451 Drew Marsh RAMSBOTTOM
460 Adam Pearce LUXULYAN
461 Tom Davison CANNOCK
463 Ryan McGill KIRKCALDY
464 Matthew Linfield BILLINGSHURST
467 Aidan McFerran N.I. PORTGLENONE, N.I. New
468 Sam Weston BRIDGWATER
482 Dale Seneschall BOSTON
488 Liam Bentham ORMSKIRK
501 Jason Ward WAKEFIELD
504 David Rudall WESTON-SUPER-MARE
509 Jordan Butcher THORNBURY
510 Matt Stone WOOLFARDISWORTHY
514 Reece McIntosh GLENROTHES
517 Declan McFerran PORTGLENONE, N.I. New
524 Michael Wallbank CLITHEROE
525 Charlie Knight WELLINGTON New
527 James Riggall SKEGNESS
528 Shane Hector TIVERTON
529 Luke Trewin HOLSWORTHY
532 Jordan Meacham ROWLEY REGIS
533 John Whittaker HUNCOAT
534 Graham Harbud TROWBRIDGE
541 Jamie Gwin * DROITWICH SPA New
542 Steven Gilbert DOBWALLS
543 Connor Blake DISS
544 James Rogers KIDDERMINSTER
547 Lewis Burgoyne FALKIRK
560 Luke Wrench CREWE
564 David Shearing BRANDON
572 James Lindsay SALTASH
575 Tom Clark LUXULYAN
578 Mark Gibbs LEEK New
581 Dan Fallows STOKE-ON-TRENT
582 Tomson Streets BOLTON New
588 Mike Kingston Jr. WINSFORD
595 Jamie Young ULLESTHORPE
597 Barry Clow GOSBERTON
603 John Sleeman DURHAM
605 Richard Andrews BRADNINCH New
606 Andrew Palmer PETERBOROUGH
611 Joshua Winch SPALDING
618 Ben Lockwood MARSDEN
619 David Sloggett SOMERTON
637 Clayton Mallett ERPINGHAM New
647 Christopher Burgoyne FALKIRK
651 Ian Helliwell DENSHAW
654 Harley Soper TEIGNGRACE
662 Steven Wycherley HOLBEACH
663 Bryan Lindsay PLYMOUTH New
669 Andrew Stewart N.I. CRAIGAVON, N.I. New
674 Steven Burgoyne FALKIRK
676 Neil Hooper EXMOUTH
679 Kieran Howie DUNFERMLINE
681 Johnnie Painter WESTBURY-ON-SEVERN New
689 Joe Marquand SALTASH
700 Adam Rubery BRIERLEY HILL
705 Martin Smith ALFRETON
707 Daniel Vaughan HOLBEACH
708 Carlo Borrescio ROCHDALE
718 Gavin Fegan N.I. BELFAST, N.I. New
721 Graham Kelly ELLON New
722 John Broatch NORTHALLERTON New
727 Luke Syrett-Barsby * LOUGHBOROUGH
728 Jack Bunter SHERBORNE
732 Daz Kitson MARCH
733 Jonny Peoples N.I. CARRICKFERGUS, N.I. New
736 Josh Weare CHEDDAR New
749 Ben Aimson STOCKPORT
760 Leon Moore * DIGGLE
761 Richard Bowyer HALESOWEN
762 Michael Cocks WESTON-SUPER-MARE New
776 Daniel Roots GUILDFORD
778 Colin Higman LISKEARD
787 Ollie Hertzog SALFORD New
788 Stephen Mallinson LITTLEBOROUGH New
790 Liam Waterfall SPALDING
795 Jason Clow GOSBERTON
801 Jack Cave NOTTINGHAM
810 Levi Nicholson CLITHEROE New
811 Nathan Lawson * SKIPTON New
818 Richard Howarth TODMORDEN
821 Gary Walker SHEFFIELD
828 Julian Coombes EXETER
835 Matt Westaway PAR
844 Jack Prosser KIDDERMINSTER
854 Robbie Dawson ABERDEEN
856 Jamie Cocks PORTISHEAD
876 Stu Moss WOKINGHAM New
881 Jamie Ward-Scott BURNLEY New
884 Pete Osment BRAUNTON
888 David Stevens BEDFORD
890 Paul Rice NEWTON ABBOT New
895 Ben Goddard BURNHAM-ON-SEA
903 Ben Spence BASINGSTOKE
905 Robert Mitchell BARROWFORD
915 Jamie Jones STOKE-ON-TRENT
918 Shea Fegan N.I. BELFAST, N.I. New
919 Olivia Spence * BASINGSTOKE
922 Joshua Murray N.I. RANDALSTOWN, N.I.
924 Stuart Wright SANDBACH
925 Jake Wilson HUDDERSFIELD
926 Joshua Wilson HUDDERSFIELD
931 Rebecca Smith HALSTEAD
933 Samuel Percy N.I. RANDALSTOWN, N.I.
939 Andrew Bentley DEWSBURY
941 Jamie Lane WIGSTON New
960 Aidy Whitehead BARNOLDSWICK
962 Graham East TAMWORTH
968 Micky Brennan NELSON
974 Corey Dawson-Stirling N.I. CRUMLIN, N.I. New
975 Graeme Leckie MOTHERWELL
976 Dan Kent CLEVEDON
979 Paul Moss ST. AUSTELL
980 Charlie Lobb WADEBRIDGE
981 Matthew Clayton GREAT HOCKHAM New
988 Daniel Horsepool WISBECH
991 Daniel Stewart N.I. CRAIGAVON, N.I. New
992 Harley Burns KETTERING
995 Michael Lund ACCRINGTON
998 Graham Fegan N.I. BELFAST, N.I. New

Next Events

 25 May 2024, 16:00 PM
 Crimond  
 25 May 2024, 17:00 PM
 Mildenhall  
 26 May 2024, 12:30 PM
 Bradford  
 26 May 2024, 13:00 PM
 Bristol  
View All Events