Open Menu
Home
News
Latest News
Micro F2 News
Grade Changes
Season 2024
Fixtures
Results
Winners
Fixtures PDF
Twitchers List
Micro F2 Fixtures
Points
Gradings
Facts and Figures
Grading List
Remaining Drivers
Info
Technical Information
Contact
Benevolent Fund
Marketing
History
Overview
Key Dates
Honours
Links
Statistics
World Finalists
Archive
2023
Results
Winners
Points
2022
Results
Winners
Points
2021
Results
Winners
Points
2020
Results
Winners
Points
2019
Results
Winners
Points
2018
Results
Winners
2006
Results
2005
Results
Licence
Home
News
Latest News
Micro F2 News
Grade Changes
Season 2024
Fixtures
Results
Winners
Fixtures PDF
Twitchers List
Micro F2 Fixtures
Points
Gradings
Facts and Figures
Grading List
Remaining Drivers
Info
Technical Information
Contact
Benevolent Fund
Marketing
History
Overview
Key Dates
Honours
Links
Statistics
World Finalists
Archive
2023
Results
Winners
Points
2022
Results
Winners
Points
2021
Results
Winners
Points
2020
Results
Winners
Points
2019
Results
Winners
Points
2018
Results
Winners
2006
Results
2005
Results
Licence
Skegness 2024
Last Updated: 08 May 2024 13:12
No
Name
App.
Points
1
183
Charlie Guinchard
3
78
2
564
David Shearing
5
78
3
213
Tom Bennett
5
73
4
101
Kelvyn Marshall
5
70
5
238
Lewis Smith
5
70
6
355
Aidan Grindey
5
67
7
727
Luke Syrett-Barsby
5
65
8
228
Jack Bowman
4
58
9
9
Harley Thackra
4
56
10
3
Liam Rennie
2
53
11
581
Dan Fallows
2
44
12
285
Caiden Morrison
3
38
13
88
Luke Grimer
5
37
14
387
Jason McDonald
1
32
15
461
Tom Davison
3
31
16
776
Daniel Roots
4
30
17
390
Jessica Smith
3
30
18
207
Sean Power
3
30
19
960
Ady Whitehead
4
29
20
931
Rebecca Smith
3
29
21
926
Josh Wilson
4
26
22
992
Harley Burns
3
25
23
335
Jake Woodhull
4
25
24
968
Micky Brennan
1
22
25
226
Billy Webster
1
20
26
386
Dan Petters
4
19
27
501
Jason Ward
3
19
28
286
Kasey Jones
1
18
29
915
Jamie Jones
3
17
30
200
Amy Webster
3
17
31
405
Josh Hamstead
2
17
32
588
Mike Kingston Jr.
2
15
33
560
Luke Wrench
2
14
34
903
Ben Spence
1
12
35
24
Jon Palmer
1
11
36
161
Ben Bate
2
10
37
12
Craig Driscoll
1
10
38
376
Daz Seneschall
4
10
39
611
Josh Winch
4
9
40
647
Chris Burgoyne
1
8
41
801
Jack Cave
1
8
42
705
Martin Smith
4
7
43
184
Aaron Vaight
1
6
44
97
Jack Bradburn
1
6
45
435
Adam Paling
2
6
46
700
Adam Rubery
1
5
47
291
Daniel Baker
2
5
48
976
Dan Kent
1
4
49
22
Dave Gallagher
4
3
50
482
Dale Seneschall
5
3
51
925
Jake Wilson
4
2
52
975
Graeme Leckie
1
1
53
979
Paul Moss
1
1
54
44
Kyle Taylor
1
1
55
606
Andrew Palmer
1
1
56
128
Jake Ralfs
1
1
57
654
Harley Soper
1
1
58
381
Sam Hooker
2
1
59
749
Ben Aimson
3
1
60
248
Wout Hoffmans Int
1
1
2024 Points
Grading Points 2024
World QR 2024
Grand National 2024
World of Shale 2024
Shale 2024
Tarmac 2024
Novice Of The Year 2024
Bradford 2024
Bristol 2024
Buxton 2024
Cowdenbeath 2024
Crimond 2024
Hednesford 2024
Kings Lynn 2024
Northampton 2024
Mildenhall 2024
Skegness 2024
St Day 2024
Taunton 2024
Next Events
11 May 2024, 18:00 PM
Cowdenbeath
11 May 2024, 18:00 PM
Skegness
12 May 2024, 12:00 PM
Crimond
12 May 2024, 12:00 PM
Skegness
View All Events
Latest News
Buxton Bookings and Thanks
09 May 2024 19:29
Crimond Bookings
09 May 2024 18:59
Points 2024
08 May 2024 13:12
May 2024
08 May 2024 13:09